Real-time odds updates

90jli Match Odds — Top odds for every match from cricket to football, all on one page

Odds update with every ball and every goal. On 90jli, bet at the right moment to stay in line with market value and maximise your returns.

90jli
500+Match odds every day
0.5sOdds Update Speed
30+Sports Categories
98%Payout Rate
Odds Boost active — Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20I

90jli is offering a special odds boost on today's match. Instead of the usual 1.70, you're getting 2.05. Log in and take advantage of it now.

Cricket LIVE Bangladesh T20I Series 16th over in progress
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 123/4 VS 98/6 🇵🇰 Pakistan
Bangladesh to Win 2.05
Tie 18.00
Pakistan to win 1.85
View odds for 48 more markets
Football UEFA Champions League Tonight at 12:45 AM
⚽ Real Madrid VS ⚽ Bayern Munich
Real Madrid 1.90
Draw 3.60
Bayern Munich 3.80
View odds for 62 more markets
Cricket LIVE IPL 2026 9th Over | 72/2
🏏 Mumbai Indians 72/2 VS — 🏏 Kolkata KR
MI to win 1.75
— —
KKR to Win 2.10
View odds for 35+ more markets
Tennis Wimbledon — Semifinal Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
🎾 C. Alcaraz VS 🎾 J. Sinner
Alcaraz to win 1.60
— —
Sinner to win 2.35
View odds across 24 more markets
Football Premier League In 2 days at 11:30 PM
⚽ Arsenal VS ⚽ Man City
Arsenal 2.80
Draw 3.30
Man City 2.20
View odds for 58 more markets
Cricket BPL 2026 — Play-Offs In 3 days at 3:00 PM
🏏 Dhaka Dominators VS 🏏 Chittagong Kings
Dhaka 1.85
— —
Chittagong 1.98
View odds for 40+ more markets
Cricket LIVE Bangladesh T20I Series 16th Over
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇵🇰 Pakistan
Bangladesh2.05
Tie18.00
Pakistan1.85
Cricket LIVE IPL 2026 9th Over
🏏 Mumbai Indians VS 🏏 Kolkata KR
MI1.75
——
KKR2.10
Cricket BPL 2026 — Play-Offs In 3 days
🏏 Dhaka Dominators VS 🏏 Chittagong Kings
Dhaka1.85
——
Chittagong1.98
Football UEFA Champions League Tonight at 12:45 AM
⚽ Real Madrid VS ⚽ Bayern Munich
Real Madrid1.90
Draw3.60
Bayern Munich3.80
Football Premier League In 2 days
⚽ Arsenal VS ⚽ Man City
Arsenal2.80
Draw3.30
Man City2.20
Tennis Wimbledon — Semifinal Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
🎾 C. Alcaraz VS 🎾 J. Sinner
Alcaraz1.60
——
Sinner2.35
Basketball NBA Finals In 4 days
🏀 Boston Celtics VS 🏀 Golden State
Boston1.70
——
Golden State2.15
90jli

How do you read odds?

Odds represent the probability of a specific outcome expressed as a number. 90jli uses the decimal format — the simplest format and the one most familiar to players in Bangladesh.

Say Bangladesh's odds are 1.80. If you place a ৳100 bet and Bangladesh wins, you receive ৳100 × 1.80 = ৳180. That means your original ৳100 is returned plus ৳80 in profit. The higher the odds, the less likely the outcome — but the bigger the reward if it comes in.

Spot the boosted odds

Odds marked with ↑ on 90jli have been specially boosted — they're better than standard market value. These offers are available for a limited time only.

A simple guide to understanding odds on 90jli

Odds aren't just a number — they're a decision-making tool. Use the cards below to understand them at a glance.

Decimal odds

90jli uses decimal format. Stake × odds = total return. Example: ৳200 × 1.90 = ৳380.

Implied Probability

You can calculate the implied probability from odds using: 1 ÷ odds × 100 = probability (%). Odds of 2.00 imply a 50% probability.

Live Odds

Odds shift continuously during a match. On 90jli they update every 0.5 seconds — catch the right moment and you get the best price.

Odds Boost

90jli boosts odds on selected matches regularly — an advantage you won't find on standard platforms. It's one of 90jli's signature offers.

Market variety

It's not just Win/Loss — Over/Under, Handicap, First Wicket, Corner Kicks — each match offers 30–60 markets to bet on.

Odds Transparency

Every odds market on 90jli is transparent. No hidden commission — what you see is what you get.

90jli

Odds comparison for upcoming big matches

Get a quick overview of odds for this week's most anticipated matches. The ↑ symbol indicates 90jli boosted odds.

Match League / Tournament Date Team 1 Draw Team 2
Bangladesh vs Pakistan T20I Series Today (LIVE) 2.05 ↑ 18.00 1.85
Real Madrid vs Bayern UCL Tonight 1.90 3.60 3.80
Mumbai Indians vs KKR IPL 2026 Today (LIVE) 1.75 — 2.10 ↑
Alcaraz vs Sinner Wimbledon SF Tomorrow 1.60 ↑ — 2.35
Arsenal vs Man City Premier League In 2 days 2.80 3.30 2.20 ↑
Boston vs Golden State NBA Finals In 4 days 1.70 — 2.15

Why are 90jli's odds the best?

A quick comparison shows exactly where 90jli stands apart. See the chart below.

Features 90jli Standard platform
Real-time odds updates ✔ Every 0.5 seconds 5–15 second delay
Odds Boost Program ✔ Across multiple matches every day Rare or none
Live In-Play Markets ✔ 30–60 markets per match Limited 10–20
Bangladesh national team matches ✔ Top priority & special odds Standard Coverage
Payout Rate ✔ 98% 92–95%
Instant winnings paid out via bKash/Nagad ✔ 1–5 minutes Hours to days
Full Bengali interface ✔ Partial or none
90jli

Everything you need to know about 90jli match odds

The first question that comes to mind when placing a bet is — where can I get the best odds? It's a fair question, because better odds mean a higher return on the same stake. This is exactly what 90jli prioritizes above everything else.

Many bettors in Bangladesh don't realize how much odds can vary between platforms. One site might offer 1.70 on a match while another offers 1.90 for the exact same game. On a ৳1,000 bet, that difference means ৳200 extra in returns. It may seem small, but over time it adds up significantly.

90jli's odds team analyzes the market individually for every match. By benchmarking against international markets, they set the most favorable odds for players in Bangladesh. That's why 90jli's payout rate stands at 98% — the highest among betting platforms in Bangladesh.

The Odds Boost program is one of 90jli's standout perks. On select matches each day, odds are raised above standard market value. Boosted odds are marked with a ↑ symbol on the card. Check this page on the morning of big match days — there are often attractive boosts available.

When are the odds at their best?

Odds are generally at their highest 6–12 hours before a match kicks off. As the match approaches — or once it goes live — odds shift quickly.

Use Multiple Markets

Don't limit yourself to just win/loss markets — Over/Under, Man of the Match, and First Goalscorer markets often offer great odds too.

Odds Analysis — The key to smarter betting

Many people start betting simply by backing their favourite team on a whim. There's nothing wrong with that — but it's not the most effective long-term strategy. Those who consistently come out ahead analyse the odds, looking for a gap between what the market thinks and what they believe is the true probability.

90jli has brought a new dimension to cricket betting culture in Bangladesh. You're not limited to Bangladesh matches — you can view odds across all major leagues worldwide in one place. A bettor can check IPL odds in the morning, Premier League odds in the afternoon, and place a live bet on a Bangladesh match at night, all from a single 90jli page.

One major advantage of 90jli for live odds is speed. Many platforms take 10–15 seconds to update live odds — enough time for the situation to change and leave you betting on outdated information. On 90jli, odds refresh every half second, so what you see truly reflects the current moment.

Handicap betting is still relatively unfamiliar in Bangladesh, but it's gaining serious traction on 90jli. Say Bangladesh is playing Afghanistan and the straight win odds for Bangladesh are just 1.20 — not very attractive. But if you bet on Bangladesh with a -1.5 run handicap, the odds can jump to 1.80 or even higher.

Over/Under markets are particularly exciting in cricket. Analysing specifics like runs scored in the first 6 overs or wickets fallen in the powerplay can yield strong results if done right. Factoring in pitch conditions, the form of each team's openers, and the weather significantly improves your chances. This kind of analysis is available daily on the 90jli betting tips page.

Accumulator betting — or 'acca' for short — means placing bets on multiple matches at once. If all selections are correct, the odds multiply, making big wins possible from a small stake. However, a single wrong pick loses the entire bet. On 90jli, the accumulator builder feature lets you put together a bet slip easily and see the combined odds and potential return before you confirm.

One final thought — great odds alone don't guarantee success. Odds are a tool, one piece of a broader strategy. The real edge comes from combining accurate information, patience, and disciplined bankroll management. 90jli wants its players to bet smart, enjoy the experience, and always play responsibly.

Frequently Asked Questions

After logging into your 90jli account, click the profile icon in the top-right corner. There you will find "My Bets" and "Transaction History" you will find two separate sections. Under "My Bets" you can view all active and settled bets, including the odds, stake, and result for each. Under "Transaction History" you can find full details of every deposit, withdrawal, and bonus credit. You can filter by date to pull up records for a specific period, and download them as a PDF if needed.

90jli defaults to Bangla, but you can use it in English too. To switch languages, check the bottom of the page or the settings menu Language / Language Find the option. From there, select your preferred language between Bengali and English, and the entire interface will change immediately. In the app, you can do the same by going to Settings → Language. However, 90jli recommends staying with Bengali — all terms, notifications, and support are most clearly available in Bengali.
বাংলা